Uitslagen 2016

2,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
A1 Hans Rops Evertsoord Ford 4600 100 91,07   191,07 1
A4 Mark Selten Wilbertoord Steyr 760 super 86,9 91,58   178,48 2
A3 Koen de Groot Liessel Fiat 640 80,53 76,51   157,04 3
A6 Danielle van den Heuvel Ommel Fiat 500 68,31 73,11   141,42 4
A7 Han Verrijt Milheeze International 633 61,55 65,04   126,59 5
A2 Hans Swinkels Meterik Fiat 500 67,54 56,58   124,12 6
A8 Jeffrey Verbruggen Deurne Fendt farmer 102s 51,4 49,43   100,83 7
                 
                 
3,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
B6 Gion Respen Someren - Eind Fendt 306LS 98,19 100   198,19 1
B1 Sef Slots Kessel eik Massey Ferguson 168 75,92 91,87   167,79 2
B11 Jeffrey Verbruggen Deurne mc Cormick 834 74,09 70,03   144,12 3
B2 Erik van den Broek Nederweert Deutz DX 3.60 66,21 73,18   139,39 4
B9 Bram Engelen Evertsoord John Deere 2040s 69,27 56,92   126,19 5
B3 Twan in 't Hulst Ysselsteyn belarus 640 Disc Disc Disc   6
B5 Stan Roijackers Liessel Fendt 305 Disc Disc Disc   6
                 
                 
4,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
C5 Wiek de kleijne America Case international 844xl 100 100 77,69 277,69 1
C16 Rob Beuting  De Mortel Case 845xl 100 100 73,59 273,59 2
C14 Noud Schoute Liessel Case ih 844as 97,61 91,94   189,55 3
C17 Joeri Hoogendoorn   John Deere 3130 92,3 96,17   188,47 4
C1 Jeroen vd Hoff De Rips Ford 6700 93,8 92,81   186,61 5
C9 Dennis van der Zanden Deurne International 1246 94,57 90,91   185,48 6
C11 Michael Meijel International 856xl 91,86 90   181,86 7
C12 Luuk Mennen Griendtsveen Ford 7700 93,44 88,05   181,49 8
C10 Marnick van Vijfeiken Mariahout International 955 91,59 89,89   181,48 9
C8 Dirk van Helmond Evertsoord Massey ferguson 6455 91,36 89,03   180,39 10
C4 Hay de Kleijne America International 1246 87,29 92,59   179,88 11
C7 Teun Claassen Someren eind John deere 3030 82,82 93,06   175,88 12
C3 Stef Kraaijvanger De Rips International 844s 86,89 87,54   174,43 13
C6 Koen de Groot Liessel John deere 6210 84,94 81,91   166,85 14
C15 Frenk Aldenzee Deurne Fiat 1000 85,82 74,85   160,67 15
C2 Tom Geraets Neer Fiat 880DT 75,14 72,99   148,13 16
C18 Patrick Poels Vorst Belarus 640 70,12 67,97   138,09 17
                 
                 
5,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
D16 Ton Manders De Mortel Ford 9600 100 100   200,00 1
D2 Rens van Mierlo Beek en donk Case ih 1056 92,5 93,38   185,88 2
D1 Peter  van Lier Heythuysen massey ferguson 5613 90,3 85,47   175,77 3
D6 Nino Bruijnen Kessel Mf 6465 86,46 89,01   175,47 4
D11 Dirk van helmond Evertsoord Massey ferguson 6290 84,3 88,55   172,85 5
D14 Luuk Mennen Griendtsveen Ford 9700 90,25 82,55   172,80 6
D17 Guus van den Goor Grashoek Massey ferguson 2640 84,89 86,38   171,27 7
D15 Jannes van de Pas Vessem Case ih 1056xl 82,79 86,91   169,70 8
D4 Roel Bongers Kessel Claas ares 577 atz 76,15 72,91   149,06 9
D10 Frans van Gog Deurne International 956xl 77,08 67,13   144,21 10
D9 Ronald Swinkels Meterik New Holland T6.155 68,05 65,52   133,57 11
D8 Joey Verbruggen Deurne Fendt 311lsa 64,36 67,89   132,25 12
D3 Tom Geraets Neer Fiat 880DT 65,12 65,44   130,56 13
D13 Rien Rops Evertsoord Case mx80 67,54 62,15   129,69 14
D5 Erik Beijers Deurne Inter 1455 Disc Disc     15
D7 Roel Bongers Kessel John deere 6430 Disc Disc     15
                 
                 
6,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
E14 Rob van Mierlo Asten Volvo BM T814c 100,00 89,73   189,73 1
E20 Jelle Heijmans Kessel-Eik New Holland 80,38 80,66   161,04 2
E16 Cas van de Ven Sevenum John deere 6620 80,81 78,78   159,59 3
E11 Roel Bongers Kessel John deere 6430 79,18 76,06   155,24 4
E7 Bram van Lier Roggel Massey Ferguson 6480 78,47 76,73   155,20 5
E10 Stan Peeters Kessel Claas ares 577 atz 76,59 78,15   154,74 6
E6 Nino Bruijnen Kessel Massey Ferguson 6465 77,77 75,49   153,26 7
E15 Wilard van Heugten Nederweert Valtra T131 76,06 76,15   152,21 8
E17 Ronald Swinkels Meterik New Holland T6.175 73,18 74,90   148,08 9
E8 Jim Geenen Grathem Schluter 1500tvl 72,61 71,50   144,11 10
E13 Rik Kuunders Deurne Case cs110 68,67 74,07   142,74 11
E2 Joop Munsters Deurne Fendt 614lsa disc disc     12
E3 Jos Slots Kessel Massey Ferguson 1200 disc disc     12
E4 Stefan Niftrik Inter 1255 disc disc     12
E5 Roland Hendriks Deurne International 1455xl disc disc     12
E9 Erik Beijers Deurne Inter 1455xl disc disc     12
E18 Willem van de Laar Milheeze Fendt 614 disc disc     12
E19 Marijn Manders Deurne Steyr 8165  disc disc     12
                 
                 
7,5 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
F3 Willem Munsters Deurne Fendt 614lsa 98,69 95,77   194,46 1
F1 Frank Slots kessel Massey Ferguson 1155 disc disc     2
F2 Pieterjan Aldenzee Deurne Fendt 612 disc disc     2
F4 Jos Slots Kessel Massey Ferguson 1200 disc disc     2
F5 Lian Aldenzee Deurne John Deere 4440 disc disc     2
F6 Thijs Schaijk Inter 1255 disc disc     2
F7 Marcel Hendriks Deurne international 1455xl disc disc     2
F8 Thijs Leenders Ysselsteyn Case 1455 disc disc     2
F9 Rozan Peeters Ysselsteyn international 1455xl disc disc     2
F10 Michiel Beijers Deurne Case international 1455 disc disc     2
F11 Marijn Manders Deurne Steyr 8165 disc disc     2
F12 willie v moorsel Deurne Massey Ferguson 2805 disc disc     2
                 
                 
9 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
G1 Bart Bennenbroek Veulen John Deere 4440 94,44 96,86   191,30 1
G16 P Keunen Helenaveen Fendt 615 80,13 77,21   157,34 2
G15 Wim in 't Hulst Ysselsteyn Fendt 818 77,85 75,84   153,69 3
G14 Lammers Deurne John Deere 6030 75,71 77,74   153,45 4
G6 Frenk Aldenzee Deurne Fendt 916 74,88 78,48   153,36 5
G2 Frank Slots Kessel Massey Ferguson 1155 71,12 79,46   150,58 6
G3 Stefan Niftrik Inter 1255 73,88 76,3   150,18 7
G17 Jeroen Wouters Liessel Ford Tw35 73,92 74,4   148,32 8
G10 Maarten Verhoeven Milheeze Fendt 818 75,05 71,57   146,62 9
G11 Han Verrijt Milheeze Fendt 820 61,77 71,29   133,06 10
G8 Marco Smit Biddinghuizen Steyr 8180 59,39 73,16   132,55 11
G4 Rik Kuunders Deurne Fendt 824 57,91 73,4   131,31 12
G5 Michiel Beijers Deurne Case 1455xl         13
G9 Michiel Wilbers Deurne Fendt 818 disc disc     13
G12 Leon Nooyen Deurne Case 7220 disc disc     13
G13 Rob vd schans Deurne Fendt 822 disc disc     13
                 
                 
11 ton standaard     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
H8 Kees Rigter Eemnes Belarus 1507 100 100   200,00 1
H2 Bartje Broeders Amerika Fendt 927 90,59 94,89   185,48 2
H3 Bart v/d Boom Kelpen John deere 8630 87,22 95   182,22 3
H4 Rik Kuunders Deurne Fendt 936 92,03 81,49   173,52 4
H6 Wouter Bakel Case Magnum 7720 87,46 84,72   172,18 5
H11 Rob Coumans Horst Claas 830 59,66 78,09   137,75 6
H9 Peter Raijmakers Lieshout Massey Ferguson 8480 60,54 75,62   136,16 7
H5 Michiel Wilbers Deurne Fendt 818 61,27 74,69   135,96 8
H10 Stefan Vingerhoets Diessen Fendt 916 53,93 73   126,93 9
H1 Bart v/d Boom Kelpen John deere 4755 50,53 70,49   121,02 10
H7 Charlie Kanters Someren Doppstadt Trac 160 46,7 63,34   110,04 11
                 
                 
11 ton geen limiet     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
I3 Mark Coolen Deurne Case STX380 100 100   200,00 1
I2 Kees Rigter eemnes Belarus 1507 73,98 79,69   153,67 2
I5 Wessel Lammers Deurne Fendt 936 72,95 74,65   147,60 3
I4 Erik van Wanroij Oploo Fendt 824 70,89 75,33   146,22 4
I1 Willem van de laar Milheeze White 4-270 60,06 71,55   131,61 5
                 
                 
Dames klasse     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
J1 Lian Aldenzee Deurne Fendt 612 88,3 89,43   177,73 1
J8 Kim Aldenzee Deurne Fendt 716 81,94 86,25   168,19 2
J2 Linda Bennenbroek Veulen John Deere 4440 76,95 87,98   164,93 3
J3 Linda Herpen Inter 1255 disc disc     4
J4 Kristel Beijers Deurne Case international 1455xl disc disc     4
J5 Mandy Nelemans Deurne Inter 1455xl disc disc     4
J6 Lotte Heesen Grashoek Steyr 8180 disc disc     4
J7 Mylou Lammers Deurne John Deere 6030 disc disc     4
                 
                 
5,5 ton hobby sport     Trek 1 Trek 2 Trek 3 Totaal Uitslag
5,5 HS-01 Mario van Hal Zeeland Volvo BM 810 100 89,93   189,93 1
5,5 HS-10 Frank Deugd Etten-Leur John Deere 4455 100 89,86   189,86 2
5,5 HS-03 Rik Caris Haelen International 1466 100 87,91   187,91 3
5,5 HS-09 Harm van den Broek Zeeland International 1066 100 85,65   185,65 4
5,5 HS-04 Martijn Geurtsen Heeswijk-Dinther International 1466 99,58 81,43   181,01 5
5,5 HS-08 Ronny Hendrikx Someren Volvo BM 810 97,84 82,6   180,44 6
5,5 HS-12 Ward Schoenmakers Diessen International 1086 98,29 81,14   179,43 7
5,5 HS-11 Willem Tonnaer Ysseltsteyn Volvo BM 800 disc disc     8
                 
Supersport              
  Roel Janssen   Belazerus 100 122,42   222,42 1
  Dries Leenders   Valmet 100 101,34   201,34 2
  Paul siebers   Yellow Thunder 100 100,57   200,57 3
  Marinus Hols   Schocking Blue 100 -   100,00 4
  Henri Tuenter   4rus Belazerus 100 -   100,00 4